Yurekuru Call

Yurekuru Call

durch RC Solution Co.

Wetter frei v3.6.33 16 Mb April 7, 2022
959+ Bewertungen
Android-Anwendung Yurekuru Call Screenshot

Yurekuru Call

[about an earthquake of seismic intensity 7 announced at 17:09]I am sorry to cause you worry.I used data announced by the Japan Meteorological Agency and sent a notice some time ago, but confirmed that the Japan Meteorological Agency gave a cancellation report.I correct application now.This time I am really sorry to trouble it.
【 informaion 】------------------------------------------------------------
The icon does not appear in the status bar,and "Status bar setting" has also been removed in 3.3.0 and laterversions.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
About 5 million users in Japan.
The standard application of providing the Earthquake Early Warning.Providing the Earthquake Early Warning by a push notification.When an earthquake occurs, we provide a sense of security.
■ Improved visibility of "Earthquake Early Warning"Utilizing the Earthquake Early Warning from the Japan Meteorological Agency, this application provide you with the earthquake warning.It notifies you of an earthquake by countdown.It notifies you the tsunami information, warning and cancelation.
■ "Seismic intensity map" You can confirm shaking of your Neighborhood.And when a tsunami warning is announced, you can see the information of the tsunami.
■ "Shaking report" Let's share the seismic intensity that you felt.You can contribute the comment and an icon of five phases on the map.
■ "Earthquake Lists" The tsunami can be careful, too.You can confirm earthquake information with a list.You can see the detailed earthquake information.
■ "Safety Confirmation" You can post "Safety" or "Damaged" with name (required) and phone number (optional) .You can search Safety Confirmation by name or phone number.(Displayed phone number is under four digits.
ex:0312345678 -> xxxxxx5678)
■ "+sonae"You can get useful knowledge about disaster prevention in "+sonae".It is easy to understand with illustrations.You can share the knowledge about disaster prevention.
■ A configuration of the notification.It is possible to choose from 2,000 forecast regions of municipal unit and a predicted seismic intensity from 1 to 7.
These services are available in the basic free.
◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇【 Yurekuru Call Premium Plan (paid subscription) 】
◆ Rates formMonthly fee (automatic update) : $0.99 (USD) / month
◆ Function of the premium planYurekuru Call premium plan offer the following services.1.
High speed "Earthquake Early Warning" Notifies an earth quake early warning preferentially.
2.
Increase in the number of list of earthquakes casesIt increase list of earthquakes to 50 cases.
3.
GPS function & Multiple locationIt add "the current location" to the predictive location by a GPS interlocking movement.
And it is setable to up to four locations.
4.
Hide ads from display
◆ Cancellation method of the premium planGoogle Play Store ⇒ Menu ⇒ Account ⇒ SubscriptionsFind the subscription you want to cancel and tap Cancel.
(For more information)https://support.google.com/googleplay/answer/7018481?co=GENIE.Platform%3DAndroid&oco=1&hl=en
◆ Terms of Usehttp://support.rcsc.co.jp/contents/yurekuru/terms/terms.html
◆ Privacy Policyhttp://www.rcsc.co.jp/#!privacy/ckgm
NOTE: Any unused portion of a free trial period, if offered, will be forfeited when the user purchases the premium plan.◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆◇
Yurekuru Call FAQ:http://www.rcsc.co.jp/#!yurekurufaq/cwnz
Inquiry:http://www.rcsc.co.jp/#!blank/cbu5
Funktionen
👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

🌤️

Weather Features

Get accurate weather forecasts and real-time updates.

Screenshots

Yurekuru Call in Aktion sehen

Yurekuru Call Screen 1
Yurekuru Call Screen 2
Yurekuru Call Screen 3
Bewertungen

Was unsere Nutzer sagen

Verlassen Sie sich nicht nur auf unser Wort. Hier ist, was unsere Nutzer ueber diese Android-App sagen.

"It's a good app. It's alerts me on time. The earthquake early warning works really well. But if it's have a like multiple place you can choose must be great."

S
SVT 1477

"I hate it thats not useful in L.A"

T
tp309ogYT

"Great app! Im in Philippines because it worked it reminds me Japan earthquake"

M
Matthew Alexander Gain

"Arigato ♥️👌"

N
Naziff

"It doesn't alert you or it does after the earthquake, so pointless"

M
Me Me

"I live in indonesia and this app tells me how much earthquake that japan have. I also use other software like JQuake(desktop) and the information given from both software is the same."

A
alfin 98

"I subscribed for the premium versio if Yurekuru call 2 times bith time that I have subscribed it automaticall unsubscribed within the kext few days and then I stop recieving Early Warning altogether."

おにきすからす

"I live in indonesia but i want to now how many times does japan get earthquake, and this app is give me the answer "even wake me in AM 04:00 😑"

N
Nicnic

"Became really bad recently. The notifications are late sometimes. As such it became unreliable and this is not you want from an earthquake earning app."

F
Fab Spatule

"I cannot seem to purchase its premium version. Please advise. Thank you."

M
Muhammad Nabih Fakhri Matussin
Yurekuru Call

Holen Sie sich die App noch heute

Get it on Google Play

Verfuegbar fuer Android 8.0 und hoeher

Gefaellt dir diese App?

Teile sie mit Freunden und Familie in deinem Lieblingsnetzwerk.

Frag die KI zu dieser App

Erhalte sofortige Antworten zu Funktionen, Tipps und mehr.